Skip Navigation

Thameslink

Departures
Arrivals

Journey Types
Travel Dates
Outbound
Outbound
Today
Dep
Return
Return
Today
Dep
Passengers

You cannot select more than 9 passengers

Railcards

You cannot select more railcards than passengers

Add a railcard

Clapham Junction

Address

Clapham Junction station
St John's Hill
Clapham
SW11 2QP

Open in Google Maps

Ticket office

Open now

Mon - Fri: 6:15 AM to 9:30 PM
Sat: 6:15 AM to 9:30 PM
Sun: 7:15 AM to 9:30 PM

Station details

General information

Station Operator: SW
Station Code: CLJ
Staffing Level: Full Time
CCTV: Yes

Ticket buying & collection

False Oyster Pre Pay
True Oyster Validator
False Smartcard Issued
True Smartcard Validator
Travelcard:
Zone 2
Oyster Comments:
Oyster validator
True Oyster Topup
True Prepurchase Collection
False Smartcard Topup
True Ticket Machine
Penalty Fares:
Applicable Operators: London Overground, South Western Railway, Southern

Passenger services

False> Lost Property Contact Available
Phone number: 020 7401 7861
Website: Go to website
True Ticket Gate

False> Left Luggage Contact Available
True Customer Help Points

Station facilities

True> Atm Machine
True Baby Change
False Bureau De Change
False Post Box
True Seated Area
False First Class Lounge
True Shops
False Showers
True Station Buffet
True Telephones (Cards & Coins)
True Toilets
False Tourist Information Office
False Trolleys
False WebKiosk
False WiFi
Wifi Note:

Find WiFi Hotspots around Clapham Junction station

True Waiting Room

Car parking

false Car parking

Cycling

True Cycle Storage Availability

Sheltered: Yes
Spaces: 294
Type: Stands
Location: Winstanley Road end of the station.

True Cycle Storage CCTV

Other transport

False Taxi Rank

False Car Hire

False Airport
False Metro
True Bus Service

Accessibility

True Accessible Booking Office Counter

Accessible Booking Office Counter Note:

In addition new accessible ticket office windows and facilities are available in new Brighton Yard entrance. 

False Accessible Public Telephones

True National Key Toilets

True Induction Loop
True Wheelchairs Available
True Ramp For Train Access

False Accessible Taxis

True Accessible Ticket Machines

Accessible Ticket Machines Note:

All South Western Railway ticket machines are able to sell tickets with Disabled Persons Railcard discounts. All machines are accessible, however the station may not be so please check the station access note for further details

True Impaired Mobility Set Down

Impaired Mobility Set Down Note:

New Brighton Yard entrance allows for set down/drop off directly from St John's Road. This new entrance gives step free access to the footbridge which has lifts to all platforms. 

Live departures and arrivals for Clapham Junction

Departures
Arrivals
Live departures for Clapham Junction
Due Destination Platform Expected further details 
11:31 London Victoria Platform 14 14 11:36 5 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
11:32 London Victoria Platform 12 12 11:38 6 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
11:32 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 11:37 5 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:35 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 11:38 3 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:35 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:36 Strawberry Hill Platform 11 11 11:37 1 min late See details on departure to Strawberry Hill
11:37 Horsham via Sutton & Epsom Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Horsham via Sutton & Epsom
11:37 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 11:40 3 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:38 London Victoria Platform 14 14 11:41 3 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
11:38 Windsor & Eton Riverside Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Windsor & Eton Riverside
11:39 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:39 London Waterloo Platform 4 4 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:39 Milton Keynes Central Platform 16 16 On time See details on departure to Milton Keynes Central
11:41 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:41 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury
11:42 Southampton Central/Bognor Regis via Horsham Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to Southampton Central/Bognor Regis via Horsham
11:42 Guildford via Cobham Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Guildford via Cobham
11:42 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:43 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:43 Teddington Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to Teddington
11:44 Dalston Junction Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
11:44 London Victoria Platform 12 12 11:47 3 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
11:44 Sutton (Surrey) via Crystal Palace Platform 15 15 11:47 3 mins late See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey) via Crystal Palace
11:45 Hampton Court Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Hampton Court
11:45 London Victoria Platform 14 14 11:53 8 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
11:45 Tonbridge Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to Tonbridge
11:46 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:46 Poole Platform 9 9 On time See details on departure to Poole
11:46 Stratford (London) Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Stratford (London)
11:47 Hounslow Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to Hounslow
11:48 Guildford via Epsom Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Guildford via Epsom
11:49 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:50 London Victoria Platform 14 14 11:52 2 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
11:50 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:51 Caterham via Norbury Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Caterham via Norbury
11:51 London Victoria Platform 12 12 12:01 10 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
11:51 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:51 Shepperton Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Shepperton
11:52 Portsmouth & Southsea Platform 9 9 On time See details on departure to Portsmouth & Southsea
11:53 Lewes, Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to Lewes, Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing
11:53 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:54 Epsom via Hackbridge Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Epsom via Hackbridge
11:54 London Waterloo Platform 4 4 11:57 3 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:54 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:55 Hounslow Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to Hounslow
11:56 Chessington South Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Chessington South
11:57 London Bridge via Crystal Palace Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Bridge via Crystal Palace
11:57 London Victoria Platform 12 12 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:57 Salisbury Platform Cancelled See details on departure to Salisbury
11:58 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:58 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:58 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:58 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:58 Reading Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Reading
11:59 Dalston Junction Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
11:59 East Grinstead Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to East Grinstead
11:59 Woking Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Woking
12:00 Alton Platform 9 9 On time See details on departure to Alton
12:00 Epsom via Norbury Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Epsom via Norbury
12:01 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:01 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:01 Willesden Junction Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Willesden Junction
12:02 London Victoria Platform 12 12 12:13 11 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
12:02 Weybridge via Hounslow & Staines Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to Weybridge via Hounslow & Staines
12:03 Dorking via Wimbledon Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Dorking via Wimbledon
12:05 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:05 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:06 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:06 Strawberry Hill Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Strawberry Hill
12:08 Dorking via Sutton & Epsom Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Dorking via Sutton & Epsom
12:08 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:08 Windsor & Eton Riverside Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Windsor & Eton Riverside
12:09 London Waterloo Platform 4 4 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:09 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:11 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury
12:12 Horsham, Bognor Regis via Horsham Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to Horsham, Bognor Regis via Horsham
12:12 Bournemouth Platform 9 9 On time See details on departure to Bournemouth
12:12 Guildford via Cobham Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Guildford via Cobham
12:12 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:12 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:13 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 12:17 4 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:13 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 12:30 17 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:13 Teddington Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to Teddington
12:14 Dalston Junction Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
12:14 London Victoria Platform 12 12 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:14 Sutton (Surrey) via Crystal Palace Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey) via Crystal Palace
12:15 Hampton Court Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Hampton Court
12:15 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:15 Reigate Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to Reigate
12:16 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:16 Stratford (London) Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Stratford (London)
12:17 Hounslow Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Hounslow
12:18 Guildford via Epsom Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Guildford via Epsom
12:19 Basingstoke Platform 9 9 On time See details on departure to Basingstoke
12:20 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:20 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:21 Caterham via Norbury Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Caterham via Norbury
12:21 London Victoria Platform 12 12 12:23 2 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
12:21 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:21 Shepperton Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Shepperton
12:22 Haslemere Platform Cancelled See details on departure to Haslemere
12:23 Lewes, Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to Lewes, Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing
12:23 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:24 Epsom via Hackbridge Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Epsom via Hackbridge
12:24 London Waterloo Platform 4 4 12:27 3 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:24 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:25 Hounslow Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to Hounslow
12:26 Chessington South Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Chessington South
12:26 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 12:30 4 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:27 Exeter St Davids Platform 9 9 On time See details on departure to Exeter St Davids
12:27 London Bridge via Crystal Palace Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Bridge via Crystal Palace
12:27 London Victoria Platform 12 12 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:28 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:28 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:28 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:28 Reading Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Reading
12:29 Dalston Junction Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
12:29 East Grinstead Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to East Grinstead
12:29 Woking Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Woking
12:30 Epsom Downs via Norbury Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Epsom Downs via Norbury
12:31 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:31 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:31 Willesden Junction Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Willesden Junction
12:32 London Victoria Platform 12 12 12:38 6 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
12:32 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:32 Weybridge via Hounslow & Staines Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to Weybridge via Hounslow & Staines
12:33 Dorking via Wimbledon Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Dorking via Wimbledon
12:34 East Croydon Platform 17 17 On time See details on departure to East Croydon
12:35 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:35 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:36 Strawberry Hill Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Strawberry Hill
12:37 Horsham via Sutton & Epsom Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Horsham via Sutton & Epsom
12:37 London Waterloo Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:38 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:38 Windsor & Eton Riverside Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Windsor & Eton Riverside
12:39 London Waterloo Platform 4 4 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:39 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:39 Milton Keynes Central Platform 16 16 On time See details on departure to Milton Keynes Central
12:41 London Victoria Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:41 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury
12:42 Southampton Central/Bognor Regis via Horsham Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to Southampton Central/Bognor Regis via Horsham
12:42 Guildford via Cobham Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Guildford via Cobham
12:42 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:43 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:43 Teddington Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Teddington
12:44 Dalston Junction Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
12:44 London Victoria Platform 12 12 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:44 Sutton (Surrey) via Crystal Palace Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey) via Crystal Palace
12:45 Hampton Court Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to Hampton Court
12:45 Tonbridge Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to Tonbridge
Live arrivals at Clapham Junction
Due Destination Platform Expected further details 
11:31 Haslemere Platform 7 7 11:35 4 mins late See details on departure to Haslemere
11:31 London Bridge Platform 14 14 11:35 4 mins late See details on departure to London Bridge
11:31 Bognor Regis/Southampton Central Platform 12 12 11:37 6 mins late See details on departure to Bognor Regis/Southampton Central
11:34 Chessington South Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Chessington South
11:34 East Croydon Platform 16 16 11:38 4 mins late See details on departure to East Croydon
11:35 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 11:37 2 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:35 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 11:37 2 mins late See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:36 Exeter St Davids Platform 7 7 11:39 3 mins late See details on departure to Exeter St Davids
11:37 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:37 London Waterloo Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:38 Caterham Platform 14 14 11:41 3 mins late See details on departure to Caterham
11:38 Windsor & Eton Riverside Platform 4 4 On time See details on departure to Windsor & Eton Riverside
11:39 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:40 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:41 Dorking Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Dorking
11:41 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:42 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:42 Woking Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Woking
11:43 London Victoria Platform 15 15 11:46 3 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
11:43 London Waterloo Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:43 Reigate Platform 12 12 11:46 3 mins late See details on departure to Reigate
11:43 Weybridge Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Weybridge
11:44 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:44 Stratford (London) Platform On time See details on departure to Stratford (London)
11:44 Sutton (Surrey) Platform 14 14 11:52 8 mins late See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey)
11:45 Dorking Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Dorking
11:45 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:47 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:47 London Waterloo Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:48 Alton Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to Alton
11:50 Epsom Platform 14 14 11:52 2 mins late See details on departure to Epsom
11:50 Littlehampton/Lewes Platform 12 12 12:00 10 mins late See details on departure to Littlehampton/Lewes
11:50 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:50 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:50 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:51 Dalston Junction Platform On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
11:51 Hampton Court Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Hampton Court
11:53 Epsom Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Epsom
11:53 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:53 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:53 Reading Platform 4 4 11:56 3 mins late See details on departure to Reading
11:54 Shepperton Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Shepperton
11:55 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:55 London Waterloo Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:55 Willesden Junction Platform On time See details on departure to Willesden Junction
11:56 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:57 Basingstoke Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to Basingstoke
11:57 East Grinstead Platform 12 12 On time See details on departure to East Grinstead
11:57 Guildford Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Guildford
11:57 London Waterloo Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:57 Sutton (Surrey) Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey)
11:58 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:58 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
11:59 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
11:59 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:00 Guildford Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Guildford
12:01 London Bridge Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Bridge
12:01 Bognor Regis/Portsmouth Harbour Platform 12 12 12:12 11 mins late See details on departure to Bognor Regis/Portsmouth Harbour
12:02 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:02 London Waterloo Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:04 Chessington South Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Chessington South
12:05 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:05 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:05 Portsmouth & Southsea Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to Portsmouth & Southsea
12:06 Dalston Junction Platform On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
12:07 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:07 London Waterloo Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:08 Caterham Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Caterham
12:08 Windsor & Eton Riverside Platform 4 4 On time See details on departure to Windsor & Eton Riverside
12:09 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:10 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:11 Horsham Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Horsham
12:11 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:12 Bournemouth Platform 7 7 12:29 17 mins late See details on departure to Bournemouth
12:12 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:12 Stratford (London) Platform On time See details on departure to Stratford (London)
12:12 Woking Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Woking
12:13 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:13 London Waterloo Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:13 Tonbridge Platform 12 12 On time See details on departure to Tonbridge
12:13 Weybridge Platform 3 3 12:17 4 mins late See details on departure to Weybridge
12:14 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:14 Sutton (Surrey) Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey)
12:15 Dorking Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Dorking
12:15 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:17 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:17 London Waterloo Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:20 Epsom Downs Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Epsom Downs
12:20 Lewes/Littlehampton Platform 12 12 12:22 2 mins late See details on departure to Lewes/Littlehampton
12:20 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:20 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:20 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:21 Dalston Junction Platform On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
12:21 Hampton Court Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Hampton Court
12:23 Epsom Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Epsom
12:23 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:23 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:23 Reading Platform 4 4 12:26 3 mins late See details on departure to Reading
12:24 Shepperton Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Shepperton
12:25 Bournemouth Platform 7 7 12:29 4 mins late See details on departure to Bournemouth
12:25 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:25 London Waterloo Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:25 Willesden Junction Platform On time See details on departure to Willesden Junction
12:26 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:27 East Grinstead Platform 12 12 On time See details on departure to East Grinstead
12:27 Guildford Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Guildford
12:27 London Waterloo Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:27 Sutton (Surrey) Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey)
12:28 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:28 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:29 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:29 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:30 Guildford Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Guildford
12:31 Haslemere Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to Haslemere
12:31 London Bridge Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to London Bridge
12:31 Bognor Regis/Portsmouth & Southsea Platform 12 12 12:37 6 mins late See details on departure to Bognor Regis/Portsmouth & Southsea
12:32 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:32 London Waterloo Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:32 Milton Keynes Central Platform 17 17 On time See details on departure to Milton Keynes Central
12:34 Chessington South Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Chessington South
12:34 East Croydon Platform 16 16 On time See details on departure to East Croydon
12:35 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:35 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:36 Dalston Junction Platform On time See details on departure to Dalston Junction
12:36 Exeter St Davids Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to Exeter St Davids
12:37 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:37 London Waterloo Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:38 Caterham Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Caterham
12:38 Windsor & Eton Riverside Platform 4 4 On time See details on departure to Windsor & Eton Riverside
12:39 London Waterloo Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:40 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:41 Dorking Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Dorking
12:41 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:42 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:42 Stratford (London) Platform On time See details on departure to Stratford (London)
12:42 Woking Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Woking
12:43 London Victoria Platform 15 15 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:43 London Waterloo Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:43 Reigate Platform 12 12 On time See details on departure to Reigate
12:43 Weybridge Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Weybridge
12:44 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:44 Sutton (Surrey) Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Sutton (Surrey)
12:45 Dorking Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Dorking
12:45 London Victoria Platform 13 13 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
12:47 London Waterloo Platform 11 11 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:47 London Waterloo Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:48 Alton Platform 7 7 On time See details on departure to Alton
12:50 Epsom Platform 14 14 On time See details on departure to Epsom
12:50 London Waterloo Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Waterloo
12:51 Hampton Court Platform 10 10 On time See details on departure to Hampton Court

timetables for Clapham Junction

No timetables.